KOFREEN SYP
Ambroxol Hydrochloride, Terbutaline Sulphate, Guaifenesin & Menthol Syrup
12/09/2021
HOMOFEN-P SUSP
Aceclofenac & Paracetamol Suspension
12/09/2021
Show all

PARACETAMOL, PHENYLEPHRINE & CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE SYRUP

62.00

HOMOCOLD

Category:

Additional information

Brand Name

HOMOCOLD

Composition

PARACETAMOL 125MG + PHENYLEPHRINE 5 MG + CHLORPHENIRAMINE MELEATE I.P.1MG.

Pack Size

Additional information

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PARACETAMOL, PHENYLEPHRINE & CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE SYRUP”

Your email address will not be published.

Inquire Us
close slider

    WhatsApp chat