Additional information
Brand Name | PARAMEF Suspension |
---|---|
Composition | Mefenamic Acid 50 mg & Paracetamol 125 mg |
Pack Type | Bottle |
Pack Size |
₹60.00
PARAMEF Suspension
Brand Name | PARAMEF Suspension |
---|---|
Composition | Mefenamic Acid 50 mg & Paracetamol 125 mg |
Pack Type | Bottle |
Pack Size |
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.