Additional information
Brand Name | HOMONIM |
---|---|
Composition | Nimesulide 100 mg & Paracetamol 325 mg |
Pack Type | Blister |
Pack Size |
₹650.00
HOMONIM
Brand Name | HOMONIM |
---|---|
Composition | Nimesulide 100 mg & Paracetamol 325 mg |
Pack Type | Blister |
Pack Size |
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.